Car Covers

Do you want to keep your vehicle looking good regardless of where you park it? Looking for a way to protect your paint job? A car cover is a great solution to keeping your Subaru vehicle looking great as well as promising fewer trips to the car wash. Drivers use car covers for various reasons. They are made to cover your vehicle without scratching it. Car covers can prevent dings, dents and scratches. They can protect from dust, trees and bird droppings. Think about the many weather conditions, like rain, snow, ice, fog and hail, as well as dust and the hot sun. Car covers are also something that can also help deter thieves! There are covers made for all types of vehicles. To have a car cover provide the most protection it must fit well. Car covers are available in many different types of material choices. Most are made of high quality woven polyester fabric. Car covers are great for not only outside exposure, but work well in garages and carports, keeping your vehicle clean and ready to go when you are. Check out our top-of-the-line OEM Subaru car covers on our webstore. Our variety of styles are designed to protect your vehicle and fit your vehicle like it should.

64150AJ07AWJ - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150AJ07AWJ
Power seats, driver side, cloth, ivory.
$101.01
MSRP $146.52
Save $45.51
31.1% Off
64550XC04AVH - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64550XC04AVH
40% side, leather, black.
$203.71
MSRP $306.15
Save $102.44
33.5% Off
64150AL16AWM - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150AL16AWM
Manual, Outback, ivory.
$221.68
MSRP $333.15
Save $111.47
33.5% Off
64150AN13BSP - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150AN13BSP
Power, Outback, ivory. Power, Legacy, ivory.
$388.36
MSRP $589.50
Save $201.14
34.1% Off
64550XC05AWJ - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64550XC05AWJ
60% side, leather, ivory.
$256.47
MSRP $385.43
Save $128.96
33.5% Off
94070XC01AME - : Seat Belt Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Belt Cover

Subaru 94070XC01AME
Upper trim.
$29.54
MSRP $39.42
Save $9.88
25.1% Off
64350AL01BVH - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64350AL01BVH
Legacy-seat back, leather, black.
$280.95
MSRP $422.23
Save $141.28
33.5% Off
64150SG220LL - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150SG220LL
Manual adjust, gray.
$307.31
MSRP $461.85
Save $154.54
33.5% Off
64150FN041VK - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150FN041VK
Covers & pads, black, with red accent, from 05/29/2025.
$307.35
MSRP $461.90
Save $154.55
33.5% Off
64350VA000VH - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64350VA000VH
Cloth, WRX.
$252.69
MSRP $379.75
Save $127.06
33.5% Off
64150XC26ADM - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150XC26ADM
With power, nappa leather, brown.
$276.52
MSRP $415.57
Save $139.05
33.5% Off
64150FN05ASW - : Seat Back Cover for Subaru Image

Seat Back Cover

Subaru 64150FN05ASW
Power, cloth with leather trim, black.
$251.92
MSRP $378.60
Save $126.68
33.5% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!